• Wedstrijdverslag

  • Vrouwen RKVV Velsen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 20:00Velsen Rkvv 35+3 - BVC Bloemendaal 35+1Sportpark DEM
    2 dec. 21:00DSS 35+3 - Velsen Rkvv 35+3Sportpark DEM
    2 dec. 21:00DSS 35+1 - Velsen Rkvv 35+1Sportpark Pim Mulier
    2 dec. 21:30Velsen Rkvv 35+3 - IJmuiden vv. 35+1Sportpark DEM
    2 dec. 21:30Velsen Rkvv 35+1 - Onze Gezellen 35+1Sportpark Pim Mulier
    2 dec. 22:00DEM (RKVV) 35+2 - Velsen Rkvv 35+3Sportpark DEM
    2 dec. 22:00EDO hfc 35+1 - Velsen Rkvv 35+1Sportpark Pim Mulier
    2 dec. 22:30Velsen Rkvv 35+1 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1Sportpark Pim Mulier
    3 dec. 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO15-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO15-1Sportpark DEM
    3 dec. 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO11-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO11-1Sportpark DEM
    3 dec. 08:30SVIJ JO8-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO8-1Sportpark Zeewijk
    3 dec. 08:45SVIJ JO9-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO9-1Sportpark Zeewijk
    3 dec. 08:45SVIJ JO10-2 - Velsen Rkvv JO10-3Sportpark Zeewijk
    3 dec. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO10-1 - Alliance '22 sv. JO10-2Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO11-2 - Vitesse 22 JO11-5Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO12-4 - RODA '23 Rksv MO12-4Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO12-2 - DEM (RKVV) JO12-2Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-5 - Velsen Rkvv JO8-2Sportpark De Koog
    3 dec. 10:00Overbos sv. MO14-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO14-1Sportpark Overbos
    3 dec. 10:15Velsen Rkvv JO9-2 - SVIJ JO9-2Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 10:15Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO8-3Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
    3 dec. 11:30Velsen Rkvv JO16-1 - Zandvoort s.v. JO16-1Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 11:30Buitenveldert sc. 18+1 - Velsen Rkvv 18+1Sportpark Buitenveldert
    3 dec. 11:30Kennemers (de) JO10-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO10-2Sportpark Adrichem
    3 dec. 11:45ODIN 59 JO18-2 - Velsen Rkvv JO18-2Sportpark Assumburg-ODIN'59
    3 dec. 12:00Velsen Rkvv JO18-1 - Legmeervogels JO18-1Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 12:00Westzaan 2 - Velsen Rkvv 3Sportpark Zuideinde
    3 dec. 12:00Schoten vv. 3 - Velsen Rkvv 4Sportpark Vergierdeweg
    3 dec. 12:00DSS JO12-2 - Velsen Rkvv JO12-1Sportpark Pim Mulier
    3 dec. 12:15Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-2 - Velsen Rkvv JO12-3Sportpark Geel Wit'20
    3 dec. 12:30Velsen Rkvv MO17-1 - ADO '20 MO17-1Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 13:30Velsen Rkvv O23-1 - Foresters O23-4Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 13:30Velsen Rkvv 2 - VEW 3Sportpark Driehuis
    3 dec. 14:00Sporting Krommenie MO20-1 - Velsen Rkvv MO20-1Sportpark Provily
    3 dec. 14:00ZCFC JO19-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO19-1Sportpark Kalverhoek
    3 dec. 16:15Onze Gezellen JO17-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO17-1Sportpark Vd Aart
    4 dec. 11:00Velsen Rkvv VR2 - VIOS-W VR1Sportpark Driehuis
    4 dec. 11:00Velsen Rkvv 4 - vv Zwanenburg 3Sportpark Driehuis
    4 dec. 11:00Velsen Rkvv 3 - Buitenveldert sc. 3Sportpark Driehuis
    4 dec. 11:30Abcoude fc 2 - Velsen Rkvv 2Sportpark Hollandse Kade
    4 dec. 13:30Velsen Rkvv 5 - DSOV 3Sportpark Driehuis
    4 dec. 14:00Velsen Rkvv - HoogeveenSportpark Driehuis
    4 dec. 14:30RKSV Nuenen VR1 - Velsen Rkvv VR1Sportpark de Oude Landen
    4 dec. 14:30Hoofddorp s.v. 6 - Velsen Rkvv 6Sportpark De IJvelden