Velsen JO13-2

1e in poule 3e klasse 05
3e in poule Groep 3 26
9e in poule 2e klasse 05
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 februari
3
ODIN 59 JO13-2
1
Velsen Rkvv JO13-2
3
Jong Hercules JO13-1
1
Onze Gezellen JO13-2
6
SVIJ JO13-1
0
Vitesse 22 JO13-2
1
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-2
0
IJmuiden vv. JO13-2
0
DSS JO13-2
2
Assendelft JO13-1
3
Stormvogels ijvv JO13-1
3
Kennemers (de) JO13-1
Zaterdag 16 februari
2
IJmuiden vv. JO13-2
3
Jong Hercules JO13-1

Wedstrijdschema

SVIJ JO13-1
JO13-2
Uit
09-03-2019 11:00
Nr. 13305049CO
Sportpark: Groot Helmduin 28, 1974 LT IJMUIDEN
JO13-2
Jong Hercules JO13-1
Thuis
16-03-2019 10:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13305015CO
Geel Wit JO13-2
JO13-2
Uit
23-03-2019 10:00
Nr. 13305022CO
Sportpark: Van Oosten de Bruijnstr 66, 2014 VS HAARLEM
JO13-2
Assendelft JO13-1
Thuis
30-03-2019 09:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13305013CO
JO13-2
Stormvogels JO13-1
Thuis
06-04-2019 10:15
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 13305012CO
Onze Gezellen JO13-2
JO13-2
Uit
13-04-2019 10:00
Nr. 13305077CO
Sportpark: Van der Aartweg 12, 2026 ZL HAARLEM
IJmuiden JO13-2
JO13-2
Uit
11-05-2019 09:00
Nr. 13305033CO
Sportpark: Ver Loren van Themaatln 1, 1981 EC VELSEN-ZUID
Vitesse 22 JO13-2
JO13-2
Uit
18-05-2019 14:30
Nr. 13305054CO
Sportpark: Puikman 2, 1901 NN CASTRICUM
JO13-2
Kennemers JO13-1
Thuis
25-05-2019 10:15
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13305014CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv JO13-2119206217029
2.HBC JO13-3118125717025
3.IJmuiden vv. JO13-2117314821024
4.Schoten vv. JO13-1117135830022
5.Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-2107034119021
6.Terrasvogels JO13-1116144515019
7.Zandvoort s.v. JO13-2115063840015
8.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO13-2104153328013
9.Bloemendaal JO13-3113173442010
10.Olympia Haarlem JO13-211218173707
11.DCG Rksv JO13-511119157704
12.DSSJO13-3M110011511000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Blokkers De JO13-2G320110306
2.Petten JO13-132016406
3.Velsen Rkvv JO13-2320110906
4.Jong Holland JO13-3300331300
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ODIN 59 JO13-2220010306
2.Jong Hercules JO13-122006306
3.Assendelft JO13-122003006
4.Kennemers (de) JO13-121106404
5.SVIJ JO13-121017303
6.Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-221011103
7.Stormvogels ijvv JO13-120205502
8.Onze Gezellen JO13-220113501
9.Velsen Rkvv JO13-220112401
10.DSS JO13-220111301
11.IJmuiden vv. JO13-220022400
12.Vitesse 22 JO13-2200221300

Team resultaten

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "3e klasse 05".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 3 26".

AssDSSGeeIJmJonKenODIOnzStoSVIVelVit
Assendelft JO13-11 - 0
DSS JO13-20 - 2
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-21 - 0 -
IJmuiden vv. JO13-22 - 3
Jong Hercules JO13-13 - 1
Kennemers (de) JO13-1 - 3 - 1
ODIN 59 JO13-2 - 3 - 1
Onze Gezellen JO13-22 - 2
Stormvogels ijvv JO13-13 - 3
SVIJ JO13-1 - 6 - 0
Velsen Rkvv JO13-2 - 1 - 1
Vitesse 22 JO13-2 - 2 - 7