Velsen JO16-3

7e in poule 4e klasse 3
4e in poule Groep 3 21
1e in poule 4e klasse 3
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 8 februari
5
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO16-2
5
Bloemendaal JO16-3
3
Foresters (de) JO16-2
1
Badhoevedorp sc. JO16-1
2
HBC JO16-2
4
Velsen Rkvv JO16-3
4
DSS JO16-1
1
Blauw Wit (W) JO16-1
4
AFC IJburg JO16-1
3
ODIN 59 JO16-2
2
Purmerland JO16-1
3
Onze Gezellen JO16-3
Zaterdag 15 februari
7
Velsen Rkvv JO16-3
0
Purmerland JO16-1

Wedstrijdschema

Haarlem-Kennemerland JO16-2
JO16-3
Uit
07-03-2020 10:00
Nr. 14266560CO
Sportpark: Sportweg 8, 2024 CN HAARLEM
JO16-3
Badhoevedorp sc. JO16-1
Thuis
14-03-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 14267472CO
JO16-3
Bloemendaal JO16-3
Thuis
28-03-2020 11:00
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 14267470CO
Blauw Wit (W) JO16-1
JO16-3
Uit
04-04-2020 10:30
Nr. 14266855CO
Sportpark: Piet Kuiperlaan 1, 1525 PK WESTKNOLLENDAM
ODIN 59 JO16-2
JO16-3
Uit
18-04-2020 12:45
Nr. 14267041CO
Sportpark: Hoflaan 1, 1967 NE HEEMSKERK
JO16-3
Onze Gezellen JO16-3
Thuis
09-05-2020 12:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 14267473CO
DSS JO16-1
JO16-3
Uit
16-05-2020 15:00
Nr. 14267046CO
Sportpark: Pim Mulierlaan 1, 2024 BT HAARLEM

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.AFC 34 JO16-41110015912030
2.DEM (RKVV) JO16-2119115518028
3.Blauw Wit (W) JO16-1116143822019
4.Vrone JO16-1116144438019
5.Foresters (de) JO16-2116055332018
6.Alcmaria Victrix JO16-2115334129018
7.Velsen Rkvv JO16-395132814016
8.Purmerland JO16-194142928013
9.RCZ JO16-110217305007
10.SVW 27 JO16-211218316307
11.WSV 1930 JO16-19108237303
12.KSV JO16-210109187003
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HBC JO16-1330011209
2.Hillegom sv JO16-232018606
3.UNO vv JO16-231025403
4.Velsen Rkvv JO16-3300311300
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv JO16-34310164010
2.Foresters (de) JO16-243017409
3.Onze Gezellen JO16-34211131007
4.AFC IJburg JO16-142118907
5.Purmerland JO16-14202131406
6.Badhoevedorp sc. JO16-14202101206
7.Bloemendaal JO16-34121131305
8.DSS JO16-1411291004
9.HBC JO16-241125804
10.Blauw Wit (W) JO16-1411251004
11.ODIN 59 JO16-241035803
12.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO16-240226802

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "4e klasse 3".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 3 21".

AFCBadBlaBloDSSForHaaHBCODIOnzPurVel
AFC IJburg JO16-14 - 3
Badhoevedorp sc. JO16-13 - 04 - 2
Blauw Wit (W) JO16-10 - 02 - 6
Bloemendaal JO16-31 - 24 - 3
DSS JO16-14 - 12 - 5
Foresters (de) JO16-23 - 11 - 0
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO16-25 - 5
HBC JO16-20 - 02 - 4
ODIN 59 JO16-20 - 22 - 10 - 1
Onze Gezellen JO16-37 - 23 - 30 - 3
Purmerland JO16-12 - 3
Velsen Rkvv JO16-32 - 23 - 07 - 0