Velsen JO16-3

4e in poule 4e klasse 3
4e in poule Groep 3 21
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 2 november
KSV JO16-2
Purmerland JO16-1
2
Blauw Wit (W) JO16-1
0
Foresters (de) JO16-2
1
Vrone JO16-1
8
DEM (RKVV) JO16-2
7
SVW 27 JO16-2
6
WSV 1930 JO16-1
1
Velsen Rkvv JO16-3
1
Alcmaria Victrix JO16-2
8
AFC 34 JO16-4
0
RCZ JO16-1
Zaterdag 9 november
14
Blauw Wit (W) JO16-1
0
WSV 1930 JO16-1
Vrone JO16-1
SVW 27 JO16-2
AFC 34 JO16-4
Alcmaria Victrix JO16-2
4
Foresters (de) JO16-2
0
KSV JO16-2
2
RCZ JO16-1
5
Purmerland JO16-1
4
DEM (RKVV) JO16-2
1
Velsen Rkvv JO16-3

Wedstrijdschema

JO16-3
AFC 34 JO16-4
Thuis
16-11-2019 12:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 13925413CO
KSV JO16-2
JO16-3
Uit
23-11-2019 14:30
Nr. 13924561CO
Sportpark: Jan Glijnisweg 35 A, 1703 RK HEERHUGOWAARD
Foresters de JO16-2
JO16-3
Uit
30-11-2019 13:15
Nr. 13924357CO
Sportpark: Vennewatersweg 23, 1852 PT HEILOO
JO16-3
RCZ JO16-1
Thuis
07-12-2019 12:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 13925411CO
JO16-3
WSV 30 JO16-1
Thuis
14-12-2019 12:30
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14158897CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DEM (RKVV) JO16-26510319016
2.AFC 34 JO16-45500314015
3.Foresters (de) JO16-274033722012
4.Velsen Rkvv JO16-363121511010
5.Vrone JO16-15302202109
6.Blauw Wit (W) JO16-16303271309
7.Purmerland JO16-15212161307
8.Alcmaria Victrix JO16-25212131407
9.SVW 27 JO16-26204194006
10.RCZ JO16-17205244006
11.KSV JO16-26105133303
12.WSV 1930 JO16-16105214703
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HBC JO16-1330011209
2.Hillegom sv JO16-232018606
3.UNO vv JO16-231025403
4.Velsen Rkvv JO16-3300311300

Spelers (15)

Team resultaten

AFCAlcBlaDEMForKSVPurRCZSVWVelVroWSV
AFC 34 JO16-4 - - 8 - 05 - 0
Alcmaria Victrix JO16-21 - 43 - 13 - 5
Blauw Wit (W) JO16-1 - 2 - 08 - 214 - 0
DEM (RKVV) JO16-23 - 04 - 48 - 24 - 1
Foresters (de) JO16-22 - 73 - 54 - 06 - 5
KSV JO16-2 - 1 - 67 - 3
Purmerland JO16-11 - 25 - 31 - 2
RCZ JO16-10 - 102 - 54 - 510 - 3
SVW 27 JO16-23 - 121 - 67 - 6
Velsen Rkvv JO16-31 - 13 - 0 -
Vrone JO16-11 - 8 - - 4 - 2
WSV 1930 JO16-11 - 99 - 22 - 5

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 3 21".