Velsen JO17-1

3e in poule 2e klasse 4
2e in poule Groep 2 25
7e in poule 2e klasse 3
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 februari
4
Zandvoort s.v. JO17-1
0
SVA JO17-2
2
ADO '20 JO17-3
3
Pancratius Rksv JO17-2
1
UNO vv JO17-2
2
Olympia Haarlem JO17-1
6
Bloemendaal JO17-2
1
WSV 1930 JO17-2
DEM (RKVV) JO17-3
FC Amsterdam JO17-2

Wedstrijdschema

UNO vv JO17-2
JO17-1
Uit
09-03-2019 11:45
Nr. 13308335CO
Sportpark: Bennebroekerweg 709, 2135 AA HOOFDDORP
JO17-1
DEM JO17-3
Thuis
16-03-2019 12:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13308317CO
Bloemendaal JO17-2
JO17-1
Uit
23-03-2019 15:15
Nr. 13308361CO
Sportpark: Bergweg 5, 2061 KB BLOEMENDAAL
Pancratius JO17-2
JO17-1
Uit
30-03-2019 15:15
Nr. 13308345CO
Sportpark: Lindberghstraat 50, 1171 GC BADHOEVEDORP
JO17-1
WSV 30 JO17-2
Thuis
06-04-2019 12:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13520457CO
SVA JO17-2
JO17-1
Uit
13-04-2019 14:30
Nr. 13308354CO
Sportpark: Communicatieweg West 10 A, 1566 DA ASSENDELFT
JO17-1
FC Amsterdam JO17-2
Thuis
11-05-2019 12:30
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13308315CO
Olympia Haarlem JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
18-05-2019 12:45
Nr. 13308350CO
Sportpark: Henk van Turnhoutpad 1, 2034 JL HAARLEM
JO17-1
ADO '20 JO17-3
Thuis
25-05-2019 12:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13308314CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Bloemendaal JO17-210910449028
2.Zandvoort s.v. JO17-1109103815028
3.Velsen Rkvv JO17-1108025114024
4.Olympia Haarlem JO17-1105142721016
5.Pancratius Rksv JO17-2105142418016
6.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-2104152025013
7.BSM sv JO17-1104151934013
8.Overbos sv. JO17-2103162230010
9.Wijk aan Zee JO17-110307162909
10.VVC fc JO17-210109104603
11.Hillegom sv JO17-21001973701
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DEM (RKVV) JO17-322007206
2.Velsen Rkvv JO17-1210111603
3.Nieuwe Niedorp JO17-1200211100
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Bloemendaal JO17-222008206
2.Zandvoort s.v. JO17-121105104
3.Olympia Haarlem JO17-121102104
4.Pancratius Rksv JO17-211003203
5.ADO '20 JO17-3210110403
6.UNO vv JO17-221015503
7.Velsen Rkvv JO17-110101101
8.DEM (RKVV) JO17-310100001
9.FC Amsterdam JO17-210011800
10.SVA JO17-220021600
11.WSV 1930 JO17-2200241000

Team resultaten

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "2e klasse 4".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 25".

ADOAlmBloDEMFCAMuiOlyPanSVAUNOVelWSVZan
ADO '20 JO17-3 - 2 - 3
Almere FC JO17-2
Bloemendaal JO17-26 - 1
DEM (RKVV) JO17-3 - -
FC Amsterdam JO17-21 - 8 -
Muiderberg sc. JO17-1
Olympia Haarlem JO17-10 - 0 -
Pancratius Rksv JO17-2 -
SVA JO17-21 - 2
UNO vv JO17-21 - 2
Velsen Rkvv JO17-11 - 1
WSV 1930 JO17-23 - 4
Zandvoort s.v. JO17-14 - 0 -