Velsen JO19-1

9e in poule 1e klasse 03
2e in poule Groep 5 14
2e in poule 1e klasse 6
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 februari
ZOB JO19-1
Schoten vv. JO19-1
1
Reiger Boys JO19-1
3
SVW 27 JO19-2
0
United sv/DAVO JO19-1
3
Onze Gezellen JO19-2
4
DTS JO19-1
0
Always Forward JO19-2
4
Velsen Rkvv JO19-1
2
Zandvoort s.v. JO19-1
Zaterdag 16 februari
5
Onze Gezellen JO19-2
2
DTS JO19-1
10
Zandvoort s.v. JO19-1
3
Reiger Boys JO19-1
1
SVW 27 JO19-2
2
ZOB JO19-1
Schoten vv. JO19-1
United sv/DAVO JO19-1

Wedstrijdschema

VVC JO19-1
JO19-1
Uit
02-03-2019 12:00
Nr. 13306098CO
Scheidsrechter: S.R.A. (Stijn) van der Wielen, . Sportpark: Montreallaan 1, 2152 KH NIEUW VENNEP
JO19-1
Onze Gezellen JO19-2
Thuis
09-03-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13306157CO
DTS JO19-1
JO19-1
Uit
16-03-2019 15:00
Nr. 13306136CO
Sportpark: Oeverzegge 1, 1724 TZ OUDKARSPEL
JO19-1
Always Forward JO19-2
Thuis
23-03-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13306156CO
United/DAVO JO19-1
JO19-1
Uit
06-04-2019 12:00
Nr. 13306141CO
Sportpark: Zuid Schalkwijkerweg 21, 2034 JE HAARLEM
JO19-1
Schoten JO19-1
Thuis
13-04-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13306154CO
JO19-1
ZOB JO19-1
Thuis
04-05-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13306155CO
SVW 27 JO19-2
JO19-1
Uit
11-05-2019 13:00
Nr. 13306149CO
Sportpark: Parklaan 3, 1701 GS HEERHUGOWAARD
JO19-1
Reiger Boys JO19-1
Thuis
18-05-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 13306152CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Onze Gezellen JO19-11310305917033
2.VSV JO19-11210116713031
3.Hillegom sv JO19-1139224121029
4.ODIN 59 JO19-1139044841027
5.IJmuiden vv. JO19-1137333917024
6.Overbos sv. JO19-1136433734022
7.FC Uitgeest JO19-1136343933021
8.DSOV JO19-1135262043017
9.Velsen Rkvv JO19-1133462935013
10.Schoten vv. JO19-1133282247011
11.United sv/DAVO JO19-112507344869
12.VVC fc JO19-1133010234809
13.Zandvoort s.v. JO19-1132011284806
14.WSV 1930 JO19-2130013135400
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Kolping Boys JO19-1321017207
2.Velsen Rkvv JO19-1321013407
3.DTS JO19-131024903
4.ZOB JO19-1300322100
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Onze Gezellen JO19-222008206
2.Velsen Rkvv JO19-111004203
3.ZOB JO19-111002103
4.Zandvoort s.v. JO19-1210112703
5.DTS JO19-121016503
6.SVW 27 JO19-221014303
7.Schoten vv. JO19-100000000
8.VVC fc JO19-100000000
9.Always Forward JO19-210010400
10.Reiger Boys JO19-1200241300
11.United sv/DAVO JO19-11001033-3

Spelers (1)

Team resultaten

DSOFCUHilIJmODIOnzOveSchUniVelVSVVVCWSVZan
DSOV JO19-1
FC Uitgeest JO19-1
Hillegom sv JO19-17 - 14 - 2
IJmuiden vv. JO19-1
ODIN 59 JO19-1
Onze Gezellen JO19-17 - 1
Overbos sv. JO19-10 - 6
Schoten vv. JO19-11 - 0
United sv/DAVO JO19-1
Velsen Rkvv JO19-12 - 4
VSV JO19-1 -
VVC fc JO19-11 - 2
WSV 1930 JO19-2
Zandvoort s.v. JO19-1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 14".

AlwDTSOnzReiSchSVWUniVelZanZOB
Always Forward JO19-2
DTS JO19-14 - 0
Onze Gezellen JO19-25 - 2
Reiger Boys JO19-11 - 3
Schoten vv. JO19-1 -
SVW 27 JO19-21 - 2
United sv/DAVO JO19-10 - 3
Velsen Rkvv JO19-14 - 2
Zandvoort s.v. JO19-110 - 3
ZOB JO19-1 -