Vrouwen 2

4e in poule 4e klasse B
1e in poule Groep 1 22
13e in poule Groep 1 1e KO ronde
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Vrijdag 10 mei
2
DSOV VR2
2
SVA VR1
Zondag 12 mei
1
Monnickendam VR1
7
Rijp (de) VR1
4
Saenden VR1
0
Kwiek 78 VR2
Zondag 19 mei
4
Saenden VR1
2
SVA VR1
3
DSOV VR2
2
Monnickendam VR1

Wedstrijdschema

Kwiek 78 VR2
Velsen VR2
Uit
21-05-2019 19:30
Nr. 12843513CO
Sportpark: Het Veer 92, 1633 HE AVENHORN
Velsen VR2
Monnickendam VR1
Thuis
02-06-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12843160CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SVA Vr1149414219031
2.Saenden Vr1149413717031
3.Hercules Zaandam sc VR1146353732021
4.Velsen Rkvv VR2125433624019
5.Rijp (de) VR1145273531017
6.Oosthuizen Vr1144282149014
7.Kwiek 78 VR2133282234011
8.Monnickendam Vr113139214506
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv VR2330014509
2.VVH/Velserbroek VR131025503
3.HBC VR131025803
4.Alcmaria Victrix VR2310261203
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Uitgeest Vr111005003
2.Grasshoppers Vr111004003
3.SVA Vr111005303
4.GeuzenMiddenmeer VR111003103
5.Zeemacht VR111003103
6.VIOS-W VR111002003
7.VVS 46 VR111004303
8.DSOV VR111001103
9.Zouaven (de) VR111001103
10.vv Zwanenburg VR111001103
11.BFC VR100000000
12.Sporting '70 VR300000000
13.Velsen Rkvv VR310011100
14.Hoogland VR210011100
15.LSVV VR210011100
16.Velsen Rkvv VR210013400
17.Overbos sv. VR210013500
18.Hercules Zaandam sc VR110011300
19.Rijp (de) VR210011300
20.DESS VR110010200
21.Rijp (de) VR110010400
22.ST Winkel/Con Zelo VR210010500

Spelers (3)

Team resultaten

DSOHerKwiMonOosRCZRijSaeSVAVel
DSOV VR21 - 100 - 43 - 21 - 50 - 42 - 21 - 5
Hercules Zaandam sc VR16 - 03 - 22 - 46 - 32 - 12 - 10 - 21 - 43 - 3
Kwiek 78 VR20 - 24 - 40 - 14 - 20 - 41 - 2 -
Monnickendam VR13 - 31 - 32 - 21 - 71 - 41 - 20 - 5
Oosthuizen VR11 - 92 - 12 - 14 - 11 - 41 - 22 - 44 - 2
RCZ VR12 - 22 - 0 - - 1 - 40 - 7
Rijp (de) VR11 - 24 - 13 - 14 - 0 - 1 - 31 - 31 - 1
Saenden VR13 - 14 - 04 - 10 - 03 - 03 - 34 - 23 - 3
SVA VR16 - 21 - 12 - 24 - 19 - 06 - 04 - 21 - 11 - 1
Velsen Rkvv VR2 - 4 - 23 - 4 - 5 - 23 - 15 - 13 - 01 - 3

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 22".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 1e KO ronde".