Zaterdag 1

8e in poule 4e klasse C
3e in poule Groep 2 08

Uitslag

Zaterdag 12 september
1
SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad
6
SVW 27
4
HCSC
1
Velsen Rkvv
Zaterdag 19 september
1
THB
2
Velsenoord FC
2
DSK
1
Terrasvogels
4
Waterloo
4
Jong Hercules
1
Kennemers (de)
7
SVIJ
1
Wijk aan Zee
5
VSV
1
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c.
1
Velsen Rkvv

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 1ZA
Kennemers (de)
Thuis
26-09-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14744526CO
Scheidsrechter: R. (Ricky) Verkerk,
DSK
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
03-10-2020 14:30
Nr. 14743665CO
Scheidsrechter: I. (Ibrahim) Chicho, , Sportpark: Jac. van Looystraat 29 A, 2032 ZC HAARLEM
Velsen 1ZA
THB
Thuis
10-10-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14742739CO
Waterloo
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
24-10-2020 14:30
Nr. 14743055CO
Sportpark: Waterloolaan 3, 1985 EP DRIEHUIS NH
Velsen 1ZA
VSV
Thuis
31-10-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14744580CO
Velsenoord FC
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
07-11-2020 14:30
Nr. 14742304CO
Sportpark: Rooswijkerlaan 1, 1951 HH VELSEN NOORD
Velsen 1ZA
Jong Hercules
Thuis
21-11-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14743769CO
Terrasvogels
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
28-11-2020 14:30
Nr. 14742456CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 3, 2082 XM SANTPOORT-ZUID
Wijk aan Zee
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
05-12-2020 14:30
Nr. 14742066CO
Sportpark: Duinrand 1, 1949 CA WIJK AAN ZEE
Velsen 1ZA
SVIJ
Thuis
12-12-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14743981CO
VSV
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
30-01-2021 14:00
Nr. 14742944CO
Sportpark: Hofgeesterweg 14, 1991 AD VELSERBROEK
Velsen 1ZA
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c.
Thuis
06-02-2021 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14744459CO
Jong Hercules
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
27-02-2021 14:00
Nr. 14744756CO
Sportpark: Adrichemlaan 2, 1947 KX BEVERWIJK
Velsen 1ZA
Velsenoord FC
Thuis
06-03-2021 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14743244CO
Velsen 1ZA
Terrasvogels
Thuis
20-03-2021 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14742089CO
SVIJ
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
27-03-2021 14:30
Nr. 14742747CO
Sportpark: Groot Helmduin 28, 1974 LT IJMUIDEN
Velsen 1ZA
Waterloo
Thuis
10-04-2021 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14742824CO
THB
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
17-04-2021 14:00
Nr. 14742339CO
Sportpark: Wagenweg 242, 2012 NP HAARLEM
Velsen 1ZA
Wijk aan Zee
Thuis
24-04-2021 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14744549CO
Velsen 1ZA
DSK
Thuis
08-05-2021 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14744191CO
Kennemers (de)
Velsen 1ZA
Uit
15-05-2021 14:30
Nr. 14742403CO
Sportpark: Adrichemlaan 3, 1947 KX BEVERWIJK

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SVIJ11007103
2.VSV11005103
3.DSK11002103
4.Velsenoord FC11002103
5.Jong Hercules10104401
6.Waterloo10104401
7.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c.10101101
8.Velsen Rkvv10101101
9.Terrasvogels10011200
10.THB10011200
11.Wijk aan Zee10011500
12.Kennemers (de)10011700
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HCSC330020409
2.SVW 2731118504
3.Velsen Rkvv31115604
4.SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad300342200

Team resultaten

DSKHaaJonKenSVITerTHBVelVelVSVWatWij
DSK2 - 1
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c.1 - 1
Jong Hercules
Kennemers (de)1 - 7
SVIJ
Terrasvogels
THB1 - 2
Velsen Rkvv
Velsenoord FC
VSV
Waterloo4 - 4
Wijk aan Zee1 - 5
HCSSVRSVWVel
HCSC4 - 24 - 1
SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad1 - 121 - 6
SVW 270 - 0
Velsen Rkvv4 - 2