Zaterdag 2

4e in poule 4e klasse 02
4e in poule Groep 1 53
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 1 december
1
ZCFC 3
5
Olympia Haarlem 2
2
DEM (RKVV) 2
2
IJmuiden vv. 3
2
ADO '20 2
2
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2
2
ODIN 59 5
7
VSV 2
Zaterdag 8 december
3
VSV 2
1
Castricum FC 3
3
IJmuiden vv. 3
2
ODIN 59 5
2
Olympia Haarlem 2
1
Jong Hercules 2
1
Wijk aan Zee 2
0
ADO '20 2
4
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2
2
ZCFC 3
0
Velsen Rkvv 2
4
DEM (RKVV) 2

Wedstrijdschema

Jong Hercules 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
15-12-2018 15:00
Nr. 12775581CO
Sportpark: Adrichemlaan 2, 1947 KX BEVERWIJK
Velsen 2ZA
IJmuiden 3
Thuis
26-01-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12780098CO
Velsen 2ZA
ZCFC 3
Thuis
02-02-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12773794CO
Olympia Haarlem 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
09-02-2019 12:30
Nr. 12775080CO
Sportpark: Henk van Turnhoutpad 1, 2034 JL HAARLEM
Haarlem-Kennemerland 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
09-03-2019 12:30
Nr. 12773352CO
Sportpark: Sportweg 8, 2024 CN HAARLEM
Velsen 2ZA
Castricum 3
Thuis
16-03-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12773764CO
ADO '20 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
23-03-2019 12:45
Nr. 12775414CO
Sportpark: Oosterweg 4 C, 1968 KM HEEMSKERK
Velsen 2ZA
Jong Hercules 2
Thuis
06-04-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12775481CO
DEM 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
13-04-2019 12:30
Nr. 12777890CO
Sportpark: Beneluxlaan 1, 1946 WG BEVERWIJK
ODIN 59 5
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
11-05-2019 14:30
Nr. 12777995CO
Sportpark: Hoflaan 1, 1967 NE HEEMSKERK
VSV 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
18-05-2019 12:00
Nr. 12778837CO
Sportpark: Hofgeesterweg 14, 1991 AD VELSERBROEK
Velsen 2ZA
Wijk aan Zee 2
Thuis
25-05-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12779637CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ADO '20 2116322714021
2.DEM (RKVV) 296212915020
3.VSV 2116234430020
4.Velsen Rkvv 2106132420019
5.Olympia Haarlem 2115422513019
6.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2105233423017
7.Jong Hercules 2105143126016
8.ZCFC 3104333328015
9.IJmuiden vv. 3114341825015
10.ODIN 59 510118244204
11.Castricum FC 3910863203
12.Wijk aan Zee 210109144103
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.BOL 3321011607
2.Hillegom sv 3311110704
3.VEW 231025803
4.Velsen Rkvv 2310291403

Spelers (2)

Team resultaten

ADOCasDEMHaaIJmJonODIOlyVelVSVWijZCF
ADO '20 21 - 52 - 24 - 11 - 02 - 2
Castricum FC 30 - 42 - 11 - 4
DEM (RKVV) 24 - 04 - 12 - 22 - 1
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 24 - 26 - 16 - 16 - 14 - 2
IJmuiden vv. 32 - 01 - 33 - 23 - 22 - 11 - 1
Jong Hercules 21 - 25 - 16 - 33 - 1
ODIN 59 51 - 11 - 52 - 79 - 33 - 7
Olympia Haarlem 24 - 01 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 32 - 1
Velsen Rkvv 21 - 50 - 44 - 15 - 31 - 12 - 0
VSV 20 - 53 - 13 - 35 - 35 - 06 - 3
Wijk aan Zee 21 - 01 - 21 - 50 - 23 - 82 - 5
ZCFC 35 - 13 - 31 - 52 - 35 - 4

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 53".