Zaterdag 2

7e in poule 4e klasse 03
3e in poule Groep 1 31
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 5 oktober
3
Beverwijk 2
0
Jong Hercules 2
1
IJmuiden vv. 3
6
Foresters (de) 2
3
VSV 2
2
DEM (RKVV) 2
0
Terrasvogels 2
3
Wijk aan Zee 2
4
ADO '20 2
3
Velsen Rkvv 2
2
ODIN 59 4
0
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2
Zaterdag 12 oktober
1
Jong Hercules 2
5
IJmuiden vv. 3
0
Wijk aan Zee 2
3
ODIN 59 4
2
DEM (RKVV) 2
4
ADO '20 2
3
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2
4
Terrasvogels 2
3
Velsen Rkvv 2
8
VSV 2
2
Foresters (de) 2
0
Beverwijk 2

Wedstrijdschema

Jong Hercules 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
19-10-2019 11:30
Nr. 13910096CO
Sportpark: Adrichemlaan 2, 1947 KX BEVERWIJK
IJmuiden 3
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
26-10-2019 12:00
Nr. 13908917CO
Sportpark: Ver Loren van Themaatln 1, 1981 EC VELSEN-ZUID
Velsen 2ZA
Beverwijk 2
Thuis
02-11-2019 15:00
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 13909388CO
Terrasvogels 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
09-11-2019 11:30
Nr. 13910437CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 3, 2082 XM SANTPOORT-ZUID
Velsen 2ZA
Foresters de 2
Thuis
16-11-2019 15:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13909392CO
Velsen 2ZA
DEM 2
Thuis
23-11-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 13909390CO
ODIN 59 4
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
30-11-2019 14:30
Nr. 13909796CO
Sportpark: Hoflaan 1, 1967 NE HEEMSKERK
Velsen 2ZA
Wijk aan Zee 2
Thuis
07-12-2019 15:00
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 13909395CO
Wijk aan Zee 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
18-01-2020 12:30
Nr. 13913077CO
Sportpark: Duinrand 1, 1949 CA WIJK AAN ZEE
Foresters de 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
25-01-2020 15:15
Nr. 13910138CO
Sportpark: Vennewatersweg 23, 1852 PT HEILOO
Haarlem-Kennemerland 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
01-02-2020 12:00
Nr. 13908051CO
Sportpark: Sportweg 8, 2024 CN HAARLEM
Velsen 2ZA
Terrasvogels 2
Thuis
08-02-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13909393CO
Velsen 2ZA
ADO '20 2
Thuis
07-03-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13909394CO
DEM 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
14-03-2020 12:30
Nr. 13910085CO
Sportpark: Beneluxlaan 1, 1946 WG BEVERWIJK
Beverwijk 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
28-03-2020 11:30
Nr. 13909442CO
Sportpark: Adrichemlaan 3, 1947 KX BEVERWIJK
Velsen 2ZA
ODIN 59 4
Thuis
04-04-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13909389CO
VSV 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
18-04-2020 12:00
Nr. 13913429CO
Sportpark: Hofgeesterweg 14, 1991 AD VELSERBROEK
Velsen 2ZA
Jong Hercules 2
Thuis
09-05-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13909391CO
Velsen 2ZA
IJmuiden 3
Thuis
16-05-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13909387CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Foresters (de) 24400165012
2.VSV 2330018609
3.ADO '20 24301171009
4.Beverwijk 2320110306
5.ODIN 59 432018406
6.IJmuiden vv. 33201101006
7.Velsen Rkvv 2310291303
8.Wijk aan Zee 2310241003
9.Terrasvogels 2310251303
10.DEM (RKVV) 24103141103
11.Jong Hercules 2300311600
12.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2400451600
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ODIN 59 5330016609
2.VEW 232016706
3.Velsen Rkvv 2310271203
4.Terrasvogels 3300371100

Spelers (18)

Team resultaten

ADOBevDEMForHaaIJmJonODITerVelVSVWij
ADO '20 22 - 44 - 3
Beverwijk 23 - 07 - 1
DEM (RKVV) 22 - 48 - 0
Foresters (de) 22 - 04 - 2
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 21 - 73 - 4
IJmuiden vv. 31 - 64 - 3
Jong Hercules 21 - 5 -
ODIN 59 4 - 2 - 0
Terrasvogels 2 - 0 - 3
Velsen Rkvv 23 - 13 - 8
VSV 23 - 27 - 1
Wijk aan Zee 20 - 3 -

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 31".