Zaterdag 2

8e in poule 4e klasse 03
3e in poule Groep 1 31
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 8 februari
2
VSV 2
1
Foresters (de) 2
1
Beverwijk 2
3
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2
1
DEM (RKVV) 2
3
ODIN 59 4
3
Velsen Rkvv 2
1
Terrasvogels 2
Zaterdag 15 februari
1
ODIN 59 4
0
DEM (RKVV) 2

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 2ZA
ADO '20 2
Thuis
07-03-2020 15:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13909394CO
DEM 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
14-03-2020 15:00
Nr. 13910085CO
Sportpark: Beneluxlaan 1, 1946 WG BEVERWIJK
Velsen 2ZA
Wijk aan Zee 2
Thuis
21-03-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13909395CO
Beverwijk 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
28-03-2020 11:30
Nr. 13909442CO
Sportpark: Adrichemlaan 3, 1947 KX BEVERWIJK
Velsen 2ZA
ODIN 59 4
Thuis
04-04-2020 15:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13909389CO
VSV 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
18-04-2020 12:00
Nr. 13913429CO
Sportpark: Hofgeesterweg 14, 1991 AD VELSERBROEK
Velsen 2ZA
Jong Hercules 2
Thuis
09-05-2020 15:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13909391CO
Velsen 2ZA
IJmuiden 3
Thuis
16-05-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13909387CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Foresters (de) 21413017719039
2.VSV 21411126529034
3.ADO '20 2139137434028
4.ODIN 59 4149053927027
5.Beverwijk 2148065131024
6.DEM (RKVV) 2158075936024
7.IJmuiden vv. 3146173639019
8.Velsen Rkvv 2144193455013
9.Wijk aan Zee 2114072344012
10.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 21440102749012
11.Terrasvogels 2153012249909
12.Jong Hercules 2142012247106
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ODIN 59 5330016609
2.VEW 232016706
3.Velsen Rkvv 2310271203
4.Terrasvogels 3300371100

Spelers (18)

Team resultaten

ADOBevDEMForHaaIJmJonODITerVelVSVWij
ADO '20 28 - 310 - 42 - 42 - 512 - 04 - 311 - 1
Beverwijk 24 - 11 - 33 - 015 - 03 - 67 - 1
DEM (RKVV) 22 - 43 - 25 - 28 - 01 - 33 - 1
Foresters (de) 25 - 22 - 04 - 26 - 04 - 27 - 24 - 1
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 21 - 72 - 51 - 45 - 04 - 23 - 43 - 11 - 7
IJmuiden vv. 30 - 30 - 11 - 64 - 14 - 33 - 35 - 3
Jong Hercules 24 - 71 - 70 - 71 - 55 - 33 - 21 - 42 - 4
ODIN 59 41 - 31 - 02 - 02 - 14 - 21 - 53 - 2
Terrasvogels 25 - 20 - 61 - 141 - 74 - 20 - 72 - 62 - 70 - 3
Velsen Rkvv 21 - 40 - 111 - 23 - 13 - 13 - 8 -
VSV 22 - 23 - 22 - 13 - 19 - 13 - 27 - 1
Wijk aan Zee 21 - 03 - 112 - 30 - 35 - 1 -

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 31".