Zaterdag 2

7e in poule 4e klasse 02
4e in poule Groep 1 53
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 11 mei
3
IJmuiden vv. 3
10
VSV 2
2
DEM (RKVV) 2
1
ADO '20 2
4
ZCFC 3
3
Wijk aan Zee 2
6
ODIN 59 5
4
Velsen Rkvv 2
0
Castricum FC 3
10
Olympia Haarlem 2
3
Jong Hercules 2
0
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2
Woensdag 15 mei
3
ADO '20 2
0
Castricum FC 3
Zaterdag 18 mei
1
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2
2
DEM (RKVV) 2
6
Olympia Haarlem 2
0
ODIN 59 5
2
VSV 2
1
Velsen Rkvv 2
3
Jong Hercules 2
0
ZCFC 3

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 2ZA
Wijk aan Zee 2
Thuis
25-05-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12779637CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Olympia Haarlem 22114436723046
2.DEM (RKVV) 22013525530044
3.ADO '20 22112365931039
4.VSV 22111377756036
5.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 22110566243035
6.Jong Hercules 22110475446034
7.Velsen Rkvv 22110385352033
8.IJmuiden vv. 32064103358022
9.ZCFC 32063114560021
10.Wijk aan Zee 22051144266016
11.ODIN 59 52143144879015
12.Castricum FC 32124152071010
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.BOL 3321011607
2.Hillegom sv 3311110704
3.VEW 231025803
4.Velsen Rkvv 2310291403

Spelers (3)

Team resultaten

ADOCasDEMHaaIJmJonODIOlyVelVSVWijZCF
ADO '20 23 - 06 - 05 - 05 - 23 - 12 - 5
Castricum FC 32 - 21 - 12 - 30 - 103 - 60 - 02 - 1
DEM (RKVV) 22 - 11 - 13 - 03 - 33 - 1
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 22 - 16 - 21 - 25 - 22 - 52 - 2
IJmuiden vv. 31 - 50 - 11 - 13 - 10
Jong Hercules 23 - 04 - 00 - 21 - 34 - 23 - 0
ODIN 59 51 - 13 - 43 - 41 - 16 - 4
Olympia Haarlem 24 - 13 - 26 - 05 - 04 - 0
Velsen Rkvv 21 - 05 - 22 - 33 - 1
VSV 22 - 31 - 32 - 10 - 46 - 3
Wijk aan Zee 25 - 11 - 46 - 41 - 3
ZCFC 30 - 30 - 42 - 11 - 34 - 3

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 53".