Zaterdag 2

10e in poule 4e klasse 03
3e in poule Groep 1 31
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 28 maart
Terrasvogels 2
ADO '20 2
Beverwijk 2
Velsen Rkvv 2
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2
Foresters (de) 2
IJmuiden vv. 3
DEM (RKVV) 2
Wijk aan Zee 2
Jong Hercules 2
ODIN 59 4
VSV 2
Zaterdag 4 april
Jong Hercules 2
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2
VSV 2
Beverwijk 2
ADO '20 2
IJmuiden vv. 3
DEM (RKVV) 2
Terrasvogels 2
Velsen Rkvv 2
ODIN 59 4
Foresters (de) 2
Wijk aan Zee 2

Wedstrijdschema

VSV 2
Velsen 2ZA
Uit
18-04-2020 12:00
Nr. 13913429CO
AFGELAST, , Afgelast door bond
Velsen 2ZA
Jong Hercules 2
Thuis
09-05-2020 15:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13909391CO
Velsen 2ZA
IJmuiden 3
Thuis
16-05-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13909387CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Foresters (de) 21514018121042
2.VSV 21411126529034
3.ADO '20 21611148846034
4.ODIN 59 41510054229030
5.Beverwijk 2169076337027
6.DEM (RKVV) 2168086140024
7.IJmuiden vv. 3156273740020
8.Wijk aan Zee 2145273149017
9.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 21541103052013
10.Velsen Rkvv 21541103661013
11.Terrasvogels 21630132510309
12.Jong Hercules 2152013247606
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ODIN 59 5330016609
2.VEW 232016706
3.Velsen Rkvv 2310271203
4.Terrasvogels 3300371100

Spelers (18)

Team resultaten

ADOBevDEMForHaaIJmJonODITerVelVSVWij
ADO '20 28 - 310 - 42 - 4 - 5 - 02 - 512 - 04 - 3 - 11 - 1
Beverwijk 210 - 34 - 11 - 33 - 02 - 315 - 0 - 3 - 67 - 1
DEM (RKVV) 22 - 42 - 43 - 25 - 28 - 01 - 3 - - 3 - 1
Foresters (de) 25 - 22 - 04 - 26 - 0 - 4 - 27 - 24 - 1 -
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 21 - 72 - 51 - 4 - 5 - 04 - 23 - 43 - 11 - 7 -
IJmuiden vv. 30 - 30 - 1 - 1 - 64 - 1 - 4 - 33 - 35 - 31 - 1
Jong Hercules 24 - 7 - 1 - 70 - 7 - 1 - 55 - 33 - 21 - 42 - 4
ODIN 59 41 - 31 - 02 - 02 - 14 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
Terrasvogels 2 - 5 - 20 - 61 - 141 - 74 - 20 - 72 - 62 - 70 - 3
Velsen Rkvv 22 - 61 - 40 - 111 - 23 - 1 - 3 - 13 - 8 -
VSV 22 - 2 - 3 - 22 - 1 - 3 - 19 - 13 - 27 - 1
Wijk aan Zee 21 - 03 - 113 - 32 - 3 - 0 - 34 - 15 - 1 -

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 31".