Zaterdag 3

7e in poule 5e klasse 05
1e in poule Groep 2 05
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 19 september
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4
Koninklijke HFC 3
1
ADO '20 4
3
THB 3
2
Overbos sv. 5
1
Amstelveen/Heemraad 4
1
Jong Hercules 5
6
VEW 3
3
DSK 2
2
UNO vv 3
3
Velsen Rkvv 3
2
Pancratius Rksv 3
Zaterdag 26 september
4
VEW 3
3
Velsen Rkvv 3
4
THB 3
5
Overbos sv. 5
8
Koninklijke HFC 3
1
Jong Hercules 5
0
UNO vv 3
3
ADO '20 4
1
Amstelveen/Heemraad 4
1
DSK 2

Wedstrijdschema

Haarlem-Kennemerland 4
Velsen3ZA
Uit
03-10-2020 15:05
Nr. 14838716CO
Sportpark: Sportweg 8, 2024 CN HAARLEM
Velsen3ZA
Jong Hercules 5
Thuis
10-10-2020 14:30
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14830714CO
Overbos 5
Velsen3ZA
Uit
24-10-2020 13:00
Nr. 14862489CO
Sportpark: Leenderbos 101, 2134 TZ HOOFDDORP
Velsen3ZA
UNO vv 3
Thuis
31-10-2020 12:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 14857812CO
THB 3
Velsen3ZA
Uit
07-11-2020 11:30
Nr. 14848309CO
Sportpark: Wagenweg 242, 2012 NP HAARLEM
Velsen3ZA
DSK 2
Thuis
21-11-2020 12:30
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14846001CO
ADO '20 4
Velsen3ZA
Uit
28-11-2020 14:45
Nr. 14827659CO
Sportpark: Oosterweg 4 C, 1968 KM HEEMSKERK
Amstelveen 4
Velsen3ZA
Uit
05-12-2020 12:00
Nr. 15032082CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 33, 1185 TB AMSTELVEEN
Velsen3ZA
Kon. HFC 3
Thuis
12-12-2020 12:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 14859418CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VEW 3220010406
2.Overbos sv. 522007506
3.DSK 221104304
4.Koninklijke HFC 311008103
5.THB 321017603
6.ADO '20 421014303
7.Velsen Rkvv 321016603
8.Amstelveen/Heemraad 420112301
9.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 400000000
10.Pancratius Rksv 310012300
11.UNO vv 320022600
12.Jong Hercules 5200221400
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv 311004103
2.Adelbert st 210011400

Spelers (8)

Team resultaten

ADOAmsDSKHaaJonKonOvePanTHBUNOVelVEW
ADO '20 41 - 3
Amstelveen/Heemraad 41 - 1
DSK 23 - 2
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4 -
Jong Hercules 51 - 6
Koninklijke HFC 38 - 1
Overbos sv. 52 - 1
Pancratius Rksv 3
THB 34 - 5
UNO vv 30 - 3
Velsen Rkvv 33 - 2
VEW 34 - 3

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 05".