Zaterdag 5

6e in poule 6e klasse 04

Uitslag

Zaterdag 8 februari
1
Jong Hercules 5
0
Velsenoord FC 3
4
IJmuiden vv. 5
2
Germaan/De Eland asv 2
6
FC Aalsmeer 5
0
Velsen Rkvv 5
0
VVC fc 6
9
Olympia Haarlem 4
1
Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 4
3
Pancratius Rksv 4
Zaterdag 15 februari
3
Velsen Rkvv 5
2
Jong Hercules 5
3
Velsenoord FC 3
1
Germaan/De Eland asv 2
4
Olympia Haarlem 4
9
Zandvoort s.v. 4

Wedstrijdschema

RKVV 5ZA
Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 4
Thuis
14-03-2020 12:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14140827CO
Velsenoord 3
RKVV 5ZA
Uit
28-03-2020 12:30
Nr. 14140828CO
Sportpark: Rooswijkerlaan 1, 1951 HH VELSEN NOORD
RKVV 5ZA
Pancratius 4
Thuis
04-04-2020 12:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 14140829CO
RKVV 5ZA
Germaan/De Eland asv 2
Thuis
18-04-2020 12:00
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 14140830CO
Jong Hercules 5
RKVV 5ZA
Uit
09-05-2020 13:30
Nr. 14140831CO
Sportpark: Adrichemlaan 2, 1947 KX BEVERWIJK
RKVV 5ZA
Olympia Haarlem 4
Thuis
16-05-2020 12:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14140832CO

Poule stand (6e in poule 6e klasse 04)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.IJmuiden vv. 51311026015033
2.Zandvoort s.v. 41210029222030
3.Pancratius Rksv 4139044233027
4.FC Aalsmeer 5127324124024
5.Olympia Haarlem 4127055237021
6.Velsen Rkvv 5146083663018
7.Jong Hercules 5135173142016
8.VVC fc 6145183555016
9.Germaan/De Eland asv 210217254307
10.Velsenoord FC 3132110206507
11.Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 4142111357007

Team resultaten

FCAGerIJmJonOlyPanVelVelVluVVCZan
FC Aalsmeer 51 - 05 - 46 - 03 - 23 - 2
Germaan/De Eland asv 2 - 1 - 51 - 63 - 59 - 05 - 20 - 4
IJmuiden vv. 54 - 22 - 14 - 110 - 03 - 43 - 04 - 2
Jong Hercules 52 - 92 - 21 - 51 - 61 - 31 - 0
Olympia Haarlem 43 - 01 - 42 - 33 - 55 - 25 - 34 - 9
Pancratius Rksv 43 - 21 - 27 - 23 - 05 - 24 - 02 - 4
Velsen Rkvv 51 - 51 - 53 - 212 - 22 - 10 - 10
Velsenoord FC 30 - 03 - 11 - 81 - 43 - 51 - 84 - 5
Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 44 - 40 - 74 - 61 - 32 - 61 - 33 - 12 - 12
VVC fc 63 - 35 - 40 - 92 - 53 - 06 - 1
Zandvoort s.v. 412 - 1 - 4 - 15 - 011 - 19 - 212 - 2