Zaterdag 5

7e in poule 6e klasse 04

Uitslag

Zaterdag 21 maart
FC Aalsmeer 5
Germaan/De Eland asv 2
Zaterdag 28 maart
Jong Hercules 5
VVC fc 6
Velsenoord FC 3
Velsen Rkvv 5
Zandvoort s.v. 4
FC Aalsmeer 5
Olympia Haarlem 4
IJmuiden vv. 5
Pancratius Rksv 4
Germaan/De Eland asv 2
Zaterdag 4 april
Germaan/De Eland asv 2
Velsenoord FC 3
Velsen Rkvv 5
Pancratius Rksv 4
IJmuiden vv. 5
Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 4
FC Aalsmeer 5
Jong Hercules 5
VVC fc 6
Zandvoort s.v. 4

Wedstrijdschema

RKVV 5ZA
Pancratius 4
Thuis
04-04-2020 12:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 14140829CO
AFGELAST, , Afgelast door bond
RKVV 5ZA
Germaan/De Eland asv 2
Thuis
18-04-2020 12:00
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 14140830CO
AFGELAST, , Afgelast door bond
Jong Hercules 5
RKVV 5ZA
Uit
09-05-2020 14:00
Nr. 14140831CO
Sportpark: Adrichemlaan 2, 1947 KX BEVERWIJK
RKVV 5ZA
Olympia Haarlem 4
Thuis
16-05-2020 12:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14140832CO

Poule stand (7e in poule 6e klasse 04)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.IJmuiden vv. 51412026616036
2.Zandvoort s.v. 414110310025033
3.Pancratius Rksv 4149144435028
4.FC Aalsmeer 5138324524027
5.Olympia Haarlem 4137155439022
6.Jong Hercules 5156183450019
7.Velsen Rkvv 5146083663018
8.VVC fc 6155193661016
9.Germaan/De Eland asv 2113173143010
10.Velsenoord FC 3142111206907
11.Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 4152112357607

Team resultaten

FCAGerIJmJonOlyPanVelVelVluVVCZan
FC Aalsmeer 5 - 1 - 0 - 5 - 46 - 04 - 03 - 23 - 2
Germaan/De Eland asv 2 - 1 - 5 - 1 - 63 - 59 - 0 - 5 - 20 - 4
IJmuiden vv. 5 - 4 - 22 - 14 - 110 - 03 - 4 - 3 - 04 - 2
Jong Hercules 52 - 92 - 21 - 51 - 61 - 31 - 0 - 2 - 0
Olympia Haarlem 43 - 0 - 1 - 42 - 33 - 55 - 25 - 34 - 9
Pancratius Rksv 43 - 2 - 1 - 22 - 27 - 23 - 05 - 24 - 02 - 4
Velsen Rkvv 51 - 51 - 53 - 2 - 12 - 2 - 2 - 10 - 10
Velsenoord FC 30 - 03 - 11 - 81 - 43 - 5 - - 1 - 84 - 5
Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 44 - 40 - 60 - 74 - 61 - 32 - 61 - 33 - 12 - 12
VVC fc 63 - 31 - 65 - 40 - 92 - 53 - 06 - 1 -
Zandvoort s.v. 4 - 12 - 18 - 1 - 4 - 15 - 011 - 19 - 212 - 2