Zondag 10

11e in poule 7e klasse 08
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 12 mei
4
Wijk aan Zee 2
3
Spaarnwoude sv. 4
10
Hillegom sv 9
2
DSOV 6
1
WV-HEDW 15
1
Alliance '22 sv. 6
1
DIO sv. 2
7
Velsen Rkvv 10
1
Bloemendaal 4
3
OSC 6
4
Overbos sv. 5
13
DCG Rksv 4
Zondag 19 mei
DSOV 6
DIO sv. 2
0
Velsen Rkvv 10
8
Wijk aan Zee 2
7
DCG Rksv 4
2
WV-HEDW 15
3
Bloemendaal 4
3
Overbos sv. 5
1
Alliance '22 sv. 6
5
Spaarnwoude sv. 4
1
OSC 6
0
Hillegom sv 9

Wedstrijdschema

OSC 6
Velsen 10
Uit
22-05-2019 19:30
Nr. 13566899CO
Sportpark: Dokter Meurerlaan 5, 1067 SM AMSTERDAM
WV-HEDW 15
Velsen 10
Uit
26-05-2019 14:00
Nr. 12849682CO
Sportpark: Radioweg 86, 1098 NJ AMSTERDAM

Poule stand (11e in poule 7e klasse 08)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Wijk aan Zee 22015508327050
2.OSC 61515008313045
3.Overbos sv. 51911267171035
4.DCG Rksv 41910277768032
5.Spaarnwoude sv. 4198475548028
6.Hillegom sv 92073106654024
7.Bloemendaal 4206594456023
8.DIO sv. 22071124769022
9.Alliance '22 sv. 6194783546019
10.DSOV 61954105488019
11.Velsen Rkvv 102036114068015
12.WV-HEDW 152033142774012

Spelers (1)

Team resultaten

AllBloDCGDIODSOHilOSCOveSpaVelWijWVH
Alliance '22 sv. 6 - 3 - 1 - 3 - 41 - 51 - 11 - 1
Bloemendaal 43 - 33 - 21 - 33 - 32 - 13 - 0
DCG Rksv 48 - 4 - 4 - 31 - 17 - 2
DIO sv. 25 - 32 - 15 - 31 - 72 - 2
DSOV 62 - 31 - 01 - 10 - 4 - 13 - 31 - 1
Hillegom sv 99 - 12 - 510 - 22 - 31 - 8
OSC 66 - 18 - 15 - 29 - 11 - 07 - 1 -
Overbos sv. 54 - 133 - 02 - 30 - 101 - 1
Spaarnwoude sv. 44 - 11 - 04 - 5 -
Velsen Rkvv 100 - 02 - 20 - 13 - 52 - 20 - 8
Wijk aan Zee 23 - 26 - 14 - 31 - 0
WV-HEDW 151 - 11 - 51 - 53 - 12 - 7