Zondag 3

1e in poule 3e klasse C
1e in poule Groep 2 25
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 13 september
6
Zaandijk 2
2
Parkstad SV 2
1
TABA afc 2
2
Velsen Rkvv 3
Zondag 20 september
2
Kennemers (de) 2
6
Velsen Rkvv 3
2
DSOV 2
1
Onze Gezellen 2
TABA afc 3
Geel Wit '20 sv. 2
5
Swift 5
3
Nieuw West United SV 2
2
Alliance '22 sv. 3
1
Spaarnwoude sv. 2
2
Buitenveldert sc. 2
3
vv Zwanenburg 3

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 3ZO
Buitenveldert 2
Thuis
27-09-2020 13:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14810157CO
Scheidsrechter: D. (Dion) Fijma,
Alliance 22 3
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
04-10-2020 14:30
Nr. 14809798CO
Scheidsrechter: J.J. (Jacob-Jan) Immerzeel, , Sportpark: Zeedistelweg 2, 2015 KT HAARLEM
Velsen 3ZO
Swift 5
Thuis
11-10-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14808747CO
Kampong 5
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
18-10-2020 14:45
Nr. 14809975CO
Sportpark: Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 1, 3585 LJ UTRECHT
Velsen 3ZO
Nieuw West United SV 2
Thuis
25-10-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14809034CO
Geel Wit 2
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
01-11-2020 11:00
Nr. 14809852CO
Sportpark: Van Oosten de Bruijnstr 66, 2014 VS HAARLEM
Velsen 3ZO
DSOV 2
Thuis
08-11-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 14809771CO
Velsen 3ZO
Schoten 2
Thuis
22-11-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14809906CO
Onze Gezellen 2
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
29-11-2020 11:30
Nr. 14809980CO
Sportpark: Van der Aartweg 12, 2026 ZL HAARLEM
Velsen 3ZO
Zwanenburg 3
Thuis
06-12-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14809227CO
TABA afc 3
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
13-12-2020 14:30
Nr. 14809305CO
Sportpark: Fizeaustraat 10, 1097 SC AMSTERDAM
Spaarnwoude 2
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
17-01-2021 11:00
Nr. 14809739CO
Sportpark: Ringweg 12 A, 2064 KE SPAARNDAM
Velsen 3ZO
Kampong 5
Thuis
24-01-2021 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14808999CO
Swift 5
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
31-01-2021 13:00
Nr. 14810171CO
Sportpark: Olympiaplein 31 A, 1077 CL AMSTERDAM
Velsen 3ZO
Kennemers 2
Thuis
07-02-2021 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14809669CO
DSOV 2
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
28-02-2021 11:00
Nr. 14809416CO
Sportpark: Zijdewinde 3, 2141 VA VIJFHUIZEN
Velsen 3ZO
Onze Gezellen 2
Thuis
07-03-2021 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14809849CO
Schoten 2
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
14-03-2021 11:45
Nr. 14809485CO
Sportpark: Vergierdeweg 265 A, 2026 BJ HAARLEM
Velsen 3ZO
Alliance 22 3
Thuis
21-03-2021 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 14810394CO
Buitenveldert 2
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
28-03-2021 11:30
Nr. 14810025CO
Sportpark: Gustav Mahlerlaan 2009, 1081 LB AMSTERDAM
Velsen 3ZO
Geel Wit 2
Thuis
11-04-2021 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 14808685CO
Zwanenburg 3
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
18-04-2021 14:00
Nr. 14810000CO
Sportpark: Populierenlaan 44, 1161 SP ZWANENBURG
Velsen 3ZO
TABA afc 3
Thuis
25-04-2021 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14810347CO
Nieuw West United SV 2
Velsen 3ZO
Uit
09-05-2021 12:00
Nr. 14810115CO
Sportpark: Bok de Korverweg 12, 1067 HR AMSTERDAM
Velsen 3ZO
Spaarnwoude 2
Thuis
16-05-2021 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 14808951CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv 311006203
2.Swift 511005303
3.vv Zwanenburg 311003203
4.Alliance '22 sv. 311002103
5.DSOV 211002103
6.Kampong 500000000
7.Schoten vv. 200000000
8.TABA afc 300000000
9.Buitenveldert sc. 210012300
10.Onze Gezellen 210011200
11.Spaarnwoude sv. 210011200
12.Nieuw West United SV 210013500
13.Kennemers (de) 210012600
14.Geel Wit '20 sv. 20000003-3
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv 3330013809
2.Zaandijk 23201141006
3.TABA afc 231024703
4.Parkstad SV 2300361200

Spelers (8)

Team resultaten

AllBuiDSOGeeKenNieOnzSpaSwiTABVelvvZ
Alliance '22 sv. 32 - 1
Buitenveldert sc. 22 - 3
DSOV 22 - 1
Geel Wit '20 sv. 2
Kennemers (de) 22 - 6
Nieuw West United SV 2
Onze Gezellen 2
Spaarnwoude sv. 2
Swift 55 - 3
TABA afc 3 -
Velsen Rkvv 3
vv Zwanenburg 3
ParTABVelZaa
Parkstad SV 23 - 4
TABA afc 22 - 11 - 2
Velsen Rkvv 37 - 4
Zaandijk 26 - 24 - 1