Zondag 4

5e in poule 4e klasse 04
2e in poule Groep 1 25
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 13 september
4
Velsen Rkvv 4
4
FC Uitgeest 3
0
Westzaan 2
0
Onze Gezellen 3
Woensdag 16 september
2
Velsen Rkvv 4
2
Westzaan 2
Zondag 20 september
2
Kampong 7
4
Hillegom sv 5
3
RODA '23 Rksv 3
3
Koninklijke HFC 2
4
RKDES 3
1
HBC 3
3
UNO vv 2
1
Hoofddorp s.v. 4
3
Buitenveldert sc. 7
5
HYS 2
3
Velsen Rkvv 4
2
DIOS sv. 3

Wedstrijdschema

Kon. HFC 2
Velsen 4
Uit
27-09-2020 14:30
Nr. 14878313CO
Sportpark: Emauslaan 2, 2012 PH HAARLEM
UNO vv 2
Velsen 4
Uit
04-10-2020 12:00
Nr. 14876645CO
Sportpark: Bennebroekerweg 709, 2135 AA HOOFDDORP
Velsen 4
RODA 23 3
Thuis
11-10-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14870140CO
Buitenveldert 7
Velsen 4
Uit
25-10-2020 10:30
Nr. 15047142CO
Sportpark: Gustav Mahlerlaan 2009, 1081 LB AMSTERDAM
Velsen 4
Hillegom sv 5
Thuis
01-11-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14867978CO
HBC 3
Velsen 4
Uit
08-11-2020 11:00
Nr. 14876387CO
Scheidsrechter: A.W.J. (Arthur) Stricker, , Sportpark: Cruquiusweg 39, 2102 LS HEEMSTEDE
Velsen 4
Kampong 7
Thuis
22-11-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 14869927CO
RKDES 3
Velsen 4
Uit
29-11-2020 12:00
Nr. 14877355CO
Sportpark: Wim Kan Dreef 4, 1433 HM KUDELSTAART
HYS 2
Velsen 4
Uit
06-12-2020 10:30
Nr. 14876869CO
Sportpark: Reinaldapad 6, 2033 SX HAARLEM
Velsen 4
Hoofddorp s.v. 4
Thuis
13-12-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14867829CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.RKDES 311004103
2.HYS 211005303
3.Hillegom sv 511004203
4.UNO vv 211003103
5.Velsen Rkvv 411003203
6.Koninklijke HFC 210103301
7.RODA '23 Rksv 310103301
8.DIOS sv. 310012300
9.Buitenveldert sc. 710013500
10.Kampong 710012400
11.Hoofddorp s.v. 410011300
12.HBC 310011400
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Westzaan 231205305
2.Velsen Rkvv 430308803
3.Onze Gezellen 330306603
4.FC Uitgeest 3302191102

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

BuiDIOHBCHilHooHYSKamKonRKDRODUNOVel
Buitenveldert sc. 73 - 5
DIOS sv. 3
HBC 3
Hillegom sv 5
Hoofddorp s.v. 4
HYS 2
Kampong 72 - 4
Koninklijke HFC 2
RKDES 34 - 1
RODA '23 Rksv 33 - 3
UNO vv 23 - 1
Velsen Rkvv 43 - 2
FCUOnzVelWes
FC Uitgeest 34 - 4
Onze Gezellen 32 - 2
Velsen Rkvv 44 - 42 - 2
Westzaan 23 - 10 - 0