Zondag 4

3e in poule 3e klasse B
4e in poule Groep 4 08
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 10 februari
Spaarnwoude sv. 2
Swift 4
1
Hillegom sv 5
0
Kennemers (de) 3
0
Onze Gezellen 2
3
Limmen 2
5
Vitesse 22 3
1
Alcmaria Victrix 2
4
Alliance '22 sv. 3
3
Velsen Rkvv 4
Zondag 17 februari
3
ADO '20 4
1
Onze Gezellen 2
1
Alcmaria Victrix 2
4
Hillegom sv 5
0
V.V. Bergen 2
1
Alliance '22 sv. 3
3
Limmen 2
3
Spaarnwoude sv. 2
1
Kennemers (de) 3
5
Vitesse 22 3
Swift 4
Alkmaarsche Boys 2

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 4
ADO '20 4
Thuis
24-02-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12848693CO
Scheidsrechter: E. (Bert) Metzler,
Velsen 4
Kennemers 3
Thuis
10-03-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12837408CO
Alcmaria Victrix 2
Velsen 4
Uit
17-03-2019 11:00
Nr. 12842573CO
Sportpark: Terborchlaan 329, 1816 MH ALKMAAR
Velsen 4
V.V. Bergen 2
Thuis
24-03-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12854394CO
ADO '20 4
Velsen 4
Uit
07-04-2019 11:00
Nr. 12855632CO
Sportpark: Oosterweg 4 C, 1968 KM HEEMSKERK
Velsen 4
Onze Gezellen 2
Thuis
14-04-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12854398CO
Hillegom sv 5
Velsen 4
Uit
22-04-2019 11:00
Nr. 12841708CO
Sportpark: Van den Endelaan 7, 2182 ES HILLEGOM
Spaarnwoude 2
Velsen 4
Uit
19-05-2019 11:00
Nr. 12839085CO
Sportpark: Ringweg 12 A, 2064 KE SPAARNDAM
Velsen 4
Vitesse 22 3
Thuis
26-05-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12836864CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vitesse 22 3119023618027
2.Limmen 2127323221024
3.Velsen Rkvv 4136524030023
4.Alliance '22 sv. 3137243530023
5.Swift 4117134429022
6.Hillegom sv 5146173334019
7.V.V. Bergen 2135263438017
8.Onze Gezellen 2145273338017
9.Kennemers (de) 3134272935014
10.Alcmaria Victrix 212237183409
11.Spaarnwoude sv. 213229223608
12.ADO '20 411317233637
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alliance '22 sv. 232107407
2.Kennemers (de) 33111121004
3.UNO vv 2311191004
4.Velsen Rkvv 430125901

Spelers (2)

Team resultaten

ADOAlcAlkAllHilKenLimOnzSpaSwiVVBVelVit
ADO '20 44 - 22 - 63 - 20 - 13 - 11 - 14 - 5 -
Alcmaria Victrix 22 - 01 - 22 - 21 - 42 - 20 - 3 - 1 - 2
Alkmaarsche Boys 2 - 0 - 43 - 11 - 22 - 32 - 42 - 11 - 3
Alliance '22 sv. 3 - 1 - 05 - 2 - 2 - 54 - 14 - 30 - 2
Hillegom sv 55 - 23 - 2 - 2 - 21 - 01 - 33 - 12 - 3
Kennemers (de) 39 - 32 - 42 - 1 - 3 - 42 - 21 - 5
Limmen 25 - 04 - 1 - 2 - 54 - 23 - 31 - 10 - 2
Onze Gezellen 26 - 16 - 21 - 31 - 30 - 34 - 21 - 52 - 24 - 3
Spaarnwoude sv. 22 - 40 - 13 - 11 - 23 - 65 - 1 -
Swift 45 - 3 - 4 - 20 - 22 - 35 - 15 - 5
V.V. Bergen 25 - 20 - 50 - 16 - 21 - 12 - 04 - 72 - 62 - 4
Velsen Rkvv 4 - 2 - 24 - 14 - 32 - 22 - 14 - 5
Vitesse 22 35 - 15 - 4 - 4 - 02 - 1 - 1 - 2

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 4 08".