Zondag 4

5e in poule 3e klasse B
4e in poule Groep 4 08
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 2 december
Velsen Rkvv 4
Hillegom sv 5
4
Vitesse 22 3
0
Spaarnwoude sv. 2
3
Kennemers (de) 3
4
V.V. Bergen 2
0
Alcmaria Victrix 2
3
Limmen 2
5
Swift 4
3
ADO '20 4
Alliance '22 sv. 3
Alkmaarsche Boys 2
Zondag 9 december
3
Spaarnwoude sv. 2
1
Hillegom sv 5
5
V.V. Bergen 2
2
Alcmaria Victrix 2
2
ADO '20 4
6
Alliance '22 sv. 3
1
Alkmaarsche Boys 2
3
Vitesse 22 3
2
Onze Gezellen 2
2
Velsen Rkvv 4
0
Swift 4
2
Kennemers (de) 3

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 4
ADO '20 4
Thuis
16-12-2018 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12848693CO
Scheidsrechter: R.D. (Raul) Morell y Carstensen,
Velsen 4
Hillegom sv 5
Thuis
23-12-2018 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12856362CO
V.V. Bergen 2
Velsen 4
Uit
20-01-2019 11:30
Nr. 12850423CO
Sportpark: Groeneweg 5, 1861 PH BERGEN NH
Velsen 4
Swift 4
Thuis
27-01-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12846792CO
Limmen 2
Velsen 4
Uit
03-02-2019 11:00
Nr. 12841031CO
Sportpark: Dampegheestlaan 2, 1906 WB LIMMEN
Alliance 22 3
Velsen 4
Uit
10-02-2019 14:30
Nr. 12851989CO
Sportpark: Zeedistelweg 2, 2015 KT HAARLEM
Velsen 4
Kennemers 3
Thuis
10-03-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12837408CO
Alcmaria Victrix 2
Velsen 4
Uit
17-03-2019 11:30
Nr. 12842573CO
Sportpark: Terborchlaan 329, 1816 MH ALKMAAR
Velsen 4
V.V. Bergen 2
Thuis
24-03-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12854394CO
ADO '20 4
Velsen 4
Uit
07-04-2019 11:00
Nr. 12855632CO
Sportpark: Oosterweg 4 C, 1968 KM HEEMSKERK
Velsen 4
Onze Gezellen 2
Thuis
14-04-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12854398CO
Hillegom sv 5
Velsen 4
Uit
21-04-2019 11:00
Nr. 12841708CO
Sportpark: Van den Endelaan 7, 2182 ES HILLEGOM
Velsen 4
Alkmaarsche Boys 2
Thuis
12-05-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 12836848CO
Spaarnwoude 2
Velsen 4
Uit
19-05-2019 11:00
Nr. 12839085CO
Sportpark: Ringweg 12 A, 2064 KE SPAARNDAM
Velsen 4
Vitesse 22 3
Thuis
26-05-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12836864CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vitesse 22 3108022917024
2.Limmen 2107213116023
3.Swift 4117134227022
4.Kennemers (de) 3105143326016
5.Velsen Rkvv 493512218014
6.V.V. Bergen 2114252634014
7.Hillegom sv 594142220013
8.Alkmaarsche Boys 284041823012
9.Alliance '22 sv. 393242324011
10.Onze Gezellen 2103252529011
11.Alcmaria Victrix 210226152508
12.Spaarnwoude sv. 210217152507
13.ADO '20 49117163331
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alliance '22 sv. 232107407
2.Kennemers (de) 33111121004
3.UNO vv 2311191004
4.Velsen Rkvv 430125901

Team resultaten

ADOAlcAlkAllHilKenLimOnzSpaSwiVVBVelVit
ADO '20 42 - 63 - 20 - 11 - 14 - 5
Alcmaria Victrix 22 - 01 - 22 - 20 - 31 - 2
Alkmaarsche Boys 2 - 3 - 12 - 32 - 11 - 3
Alliance '22 sv. 3 - 5 - 22 - 54 - 10 - 2
Hillegom sv 55 - 23 - 22 - 23 - 12 - 3
Kennemers (de) 39 - 32 - 13 - 42 - 2
Limmen 25 - 04 - 12 - 54 - 21 - 1
Onze Gezellen 26 - 16 - 21 - 31 - 52 - 24 - 3
Spaarnwoude sv. 20 - 13 - 11 - 23 - 65 - 1
Swift 45 - 34 - 20 - 22 - 35 - 15 - 5
V.V. Bergen 25 - 20 - 51 - 12 - 04 - 72 - 4
Velsen Rkvv 42 - 24 - 1 - 2 - 22 - 1
Vitesse 22 35 - 44 - 02 - 11 - 2

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 4 08".