Zondag 4

5e in poule 3e klasse B
4e in poule Groep 4 08
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 11 mei
1
Alcmaria Victrix 2
3
Onze Gezellen 2
Zondag 12 mei
6
Kennemers (de) 3
2
ADO '20 4
7
Vitesse 22 3
0
Hillegom sv 5
1
Alliance '22 sv. 3
2
Limmen 2
10
Swift 4
1
V.V. Bergen 2
Zondag 19 mei
3
Limmen 2
0
Swift 4
4
Spaarnwoude sv. 2
3
Velsen Rkvv 4
1
Vitesse 22 3
0
Alliance '22 sv. 3
4
Onze Gezellen 2
0
V.V. Bergen 2
6
ADO '20 4
2
Alcmaria Victrix 2

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 4
Vitesse 22 3
Thuis
26-05-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12836864CO
Scheidsrechter: A. (Anne) de Jong,

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vitesse 22 32115426734049
2.Limmen 22111645134039
3.Alliance '22 sv. 32111375442036
4.Swift 42111287662035
5.Velsen Rkvv 42110566556035
6.Kennemers (de) 32192105755029
7.Hillegom sv 52192104350029
8.V.V. Bergen 22182114969026
9.Spaarnwoude sv. 22174104851025
10.Onze Gezellen 22173114559024
11.Alcmaria Victrix 22144133862016
12.ADO '20 42151155372313
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alliance '22 sv. 232107407
2.Kennemers (de) 33111121004
3.UNO vv 2311191004
4.Velsen Rkvv 430125901

Spelers (2)

Team resultaten

ADOAlcAlkAllHilKenLimOnzSpaSwiVVBVelVit
ADO '20 46 - 24 - 22 - 61 - 23 - 20 - 13 - 11 - 14 - 54 - 53 - 41 - 3
Alcmaria Victrix 22 - 01 - 22 - 21 - 42 - 20 - 31 - 35 - 12 - 34 - 31 - 2
Alkmaarsche Boys 2 - 0 - 43 - 11 - 22 - 32 - 42 - 11 - 3
Alliance '22 sv. 36 - 33 - 11 - 05 - 21 - 24 - 03 - 12 - 54 - 14 - 30 - 2
Hillegom sv 55 - 23 - 2 - 2 - 21 - 00 - 01 - 30 - 14 - 33 - 14 - 22 - 3
Kennemers (de) 36 - 23 - 29 - 32 - 42 - 16 - 21 - 23 - 23 - 42 - 21 - 5
Limmen 24 - 22 - 25 - 04 - 12 - 02 - 54 - 23 - 33 - 01 - 10 - 23 - 3
Onze Gezellen 26 - 16 - 21 - 31 - 31 - 50 - 34 - 21 - 54 - 02 - 24 - 3
Spaarnwoude sv. 22 - 40 - 12 - 23 - 11 - 23 - 65 - 19 - 24 - 14 - 33 - 3
Swift 45 - 34 - 1 - 2 - 04 - 20 - 22 - 35 - 110 - 15 - 53 - 3
V.V. Bergen 25 - 20 - 50 - 16 - 24 - 13 - 21 - 12 - 04 - 72 - 62 - 4
Velsen Rkvv 40 - 52 - 24 - 14 - 35 - 32 - 24 - 12 - 14 - 54 - 2
Vitesse 22 34 - 35 - 11 - 07 - 05 - 42 - 11 - 14 - 02 - 14 - 11 - 2

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 4 08".