Zondag 5

9e in poule 4e klasse 03
1e in poule Groep 1 30
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 13 september
3
HBC 3
5
Velsen Rkvv 5
2
Hillegom sv 5
5
HYS 2
Zondag 20 september
VVH/Velserbroek 2
FC Uitgeest 3
7
Onze Gezellen 3
1
Westzaan 2
4
SVA 4
1
Velsen Rkvv 5
9
Schoten vv. 3
2
SVIJ 2
0
Saenden 3
9
Vitesse 22 4
Woensdag 23 september
3
Hillegom sv 5
3
HBC 3

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 5
DSS 3
Thuis
27-09-2020 11:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 15030369CO
Onze Gezellen 3
Velsen 5
Uit
04-10-2020 09:30
Nr. 15030373CO
Sportpark: Van der Aartweg 12, 2026 ZL HAARLEM
Velsen 5
VVH Velserbroek 2
Thuis
11-10-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 15030377CO
Westzaan 2
Velsen 5
Uit
25-10-2020 12:00
Nr. 15030383CO
Sportpark: Zuideinde 150, 1551 EM WESTZAAN
Vitesse 22 4
Velsen 5
Uit
01-11-2020 11:00
Nr. 15030388CO
Sportpark: Puikman 2, 1901 NN CASTRICUM
Velsen 5
HYS 3
Thuis
08-11-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 15030396CO
Velsen 5
SVIJ 2
Thuis
22-11-2020 14:45
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 15030403CO
FC Uitgeest 3
Velsen 5
Uit
29-11-2020 10:30
Nr. 15030406CO
Sportpark: Zienlaan 2, 1911 TR UITGEEST
Velsen 5
Schoten 3
Thuis
06-12-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 14878167CO
Saenden 3
Velsen 5
Uit
13-12-2020 14:15
Nr. 15030415CO
Sportpark: Wandelweg 16, 1521 AG WORMERVEER

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vitesse 22 411009003
2.Schoten vv. 311009203
3.Onze Gezellen 311007103
4.SVA 411004103
5.DSS 300000000
6.HYS 300000000
7.FC Uitgeest 300000000
8.VVH/Velserbroek 200000000
9.Velsen Rkvv 510011400
10.Westzaan 210011700
11.SVIJ 210012900
12.Saenden 310010900
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv 5330017809
2.HYS 23111111004
3.HBC 3302191102
4.Hillegom sv 5301271501

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

FCUOnzSaeSchSVASVIVelVitVVHWes
FC Uitgeest 3
Onze Gezellen 37 - 1
Saenden 30 - 9
Schoten vv. 39 - 2
SVA 44 - 1
SVIJ 2
Velsen Rkvv 5
Vitesse 22 4
VVH/Velserbroek 2 -
Westzaan 2
HBCHilHYSVel
HBC 33 - 33 - 5
Hillegom sv 53 - 32 - 5
HYS 23 - 5
Velsen Rkvv 57 - 2