Zondag 5

5e in poule 4e klasse 03
1e in poule Groep 1 37
2e in poule Groep 1 08
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 10 februari
Egmondia 2
FC Uitgeest 3
Saenden 3
Zeevogels 2
2
SVA 4
1
Sporting Krommenie 2
2
Vitesse 22 4
1
Kolping Boys 3
3
DSS 3
2
KSV 2
Zondag 17 februari
4
Kolping Boys 3
3
Sporting Krommenie 2
3
DSS 3
2
Egmondia 2
Donderdag 21 februari
2
Egmondia 2
3
Zeevogels 2

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 5
Saenden 3
Thuis
03-03-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 12837689CO
Velsen 5
Kolping Boys 3
Thuis
10-03-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12839367CO
DSS 3
Velsen 5
Uit
17-03-2019 11:15
Nr. 12852360CO
Sportpark: Pim Mulierlaan 1, 2024 BT HAARLEM
Velsen 5
KSV 2
Thuis
24-03-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12845797CO
Vitesse 22 4
Velsen 5
Uit
07-04-2019 11:00
Nr. 12847319CO
Sportpark: Puikman 2, 1901 NN CASTRICUM
Velsen 5
Zeevogels 2
Thuis
14-04-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 12845748CO
FC Uitgeest 3
Velsen 5
Uit
12-05-2019 10:30
Nr. 12855553CO
Sportpark: Zienlaan 2, 1911 TR UITGEEST
Velsen 5
Egmondia 2
Thuis
19-05-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12836498CO
SVA 4
Velsen 5
Uit
26-05-2019 10:00
Nr. 12838847CO
Sportpark: Communicatieweg West 10 A, 1566 DA ASSENDELFT

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Saenden 3107034127021
2.Kolping Boys 3116322716021
3.SVA 496121910019
4.Zeevogels 2116143537019
5.Velsen Rkvv 5116052827018
6.Sporting Krommenie 2125343229018
7.DSS 3124172738013
8.KSV 2104062331012
9.FC Uitgeest 383232319011
10.Vitesse 22 410226233908
11.Egmondia 210118202504
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv 533009509
2.Eendracht '82 sc. 3320111706
3.Westzaan 231024503
4.Schoten vv. 3300351200
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DSS 411005403
2.Velsen Rkvv 510014500

Team resultaten

DSSEgmFCUKolKSVSaeSpoSVAVelVitZee
DSS 33 - 2 - 3 - 2
Egmondia 2 - 2 - 3
FC Uitgeest 34 - 1
Kolping Boys 35 - 14 - 3 -
KSV 2 - -
Saenden 3 -
Sporting Krommenie 25 - 3
SVA 42 - 1
Velsen Rkvv 5
Vitesse 22 4 - 2 - 1
Zeevogels 25 - 2

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 37".

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 08".