Zondag 6

9e in poule 4e klasse 03
2e in poule Groep 1 32
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 6 oktober
0
ADO '20 3
1
SVA 4
3
FC Uitgeest 3
3
SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 3
10
RCZ 2
1
DEM (RKVV) 3
0
Velsen Rkvv 6
3
Westzaan 2
1
Sporting Krommenie 3
6
Alkmaarsche Boys 2
Zondag 13 oktober
2
SVA 4
5
FC Uitgeest 3
1
Westzaan 2
4
Saenden 3

Wedstrijdschema

Velsen 6
SVA 4
Thuis
27-10-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13944655CO
SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 3
Velsen 6
Uit
03-11-2019 15:45
Nr. 13946515CO
Sportpark: Poelenburg 464, 1504 NW ZAANDAM
Velsen 6
Sporting Krommenie 3
Thuis
17-11-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13944658CO
FC Uitgeest 3
Velsen 6
Uit
24-11-2019 10:30
Nr. 13947037CO
Sportpark: Zienlaan 2, 1911 TR UITGEEST
Velsen 6
ADO '20 3
Thuis
01-12-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13944649CO
Saenden 3
Velsen 6
Uit
08-12-2019 11:00
Nr. 13947638CO
Sportpark: Wandelweg 16, 1521 AG WORMERVEER
Velsen 6
FC Uitgeest 3
Thuis
19-01-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13944653CO
Sporting Krommenie 3
Velsen 6
Uit
26-01-2020 13:00
Nr. 13948454CO
Sportpark: Marslaan 4 t/m 10, 1562 WB KROMMENIE
Alkmaarsche Boys 2
Velsen 6
Uit
02-02-2020 11:30
Nr. 13946431CO
Sportpark: Vondelstraat 37, 1813 AA ALKMAAR
Velsen 6
RCZ 2
Thuis
08-03-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13944650CO
Westzaan 2
Velsen 6
Uit
15-03-2020 12:00
Nr. 13948246CO
Sportpark: Zuideinde 150, 1551 EM WESTZAAN
Velsen 6
SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 3
Thuis
29-03-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13944652CO
ADO '20 3
Velsen 6
Uit
05-04-2020 10:30
Nr. 13945098CO
Sportpark: Oosterweg 4 C, 1968 KM HEEMSKERK
Velsen 6
Saenden 3
Thuis
19-04-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13944654CO
SVA 4
Velsen 6
Uit
17-05-2020 10:00
Nr. 13948008CO
Sportpark: Communicatieweg West 10 A, 1566 DA ASSENDELFT

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alkmaarsche Boys 2321013307
2.RCZ 2220013606
3.FC Uitgeest 321108504
4.Saenden 321019903
5.Westzaan 221014403
6.SVA 421013503
7.ADO '20 331025903
8.SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 310103301
9.Velsen Rkvv 630122901
10.Sporting Krommenie 3200231000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Schagen United 3330017709
2.Velsen Rkvv 631119804
3.Alkmaarsche Boys 330218902
4.Alcmaria Victrix 2301261601

Spelers (14)

Team resultaten

ADOAlkDEMFCURCZSaeSpoSVRSVAVelWes
ADO '20 34 - 20 - 1
Alkmaarsche Boys 26 - 1
DEM (RKVV) 30 - 8
FC Uitgeest 33 - 3
RCZ 210 - 15 - 1
Saenden 35 - 8
Sporting Krommenie 31 - 6 -
SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 34 - 1
SVA 42 - 5
Velsen Rkvv 61 - 10 - 3
Westzaan 21 - 4

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 32".