Zondag 9

9e in poule 7e klasse 07
3e in poule Groep 4 29
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 2 december
6
FC Uitgeest 8
1
Limmen 6
0
Spaarnwoude sv. 5
4
Wijk aan Zee 3
1
ADO '20 7
7
SVA 5
5
Vitesse 22 7
0
Velsen Rkvv 9
1
vv Zwanenburg 6
5
Waterloo 4
Zondag 9 december
Limmen 6
vv Zwanenburg 6
5
Velsen Rkvv 9
3
Spaarnwoude sv. 5
1
SVA 5
2
FC Uitgeest 8
6
Wijk aan Zee 3
4
ADO '20 7
1
Bloemendaal 5
6
Vitesse 22 7

Wedstrijdschema

Limmen 6
Velsen 9
Uit
16-12-2018 14:00
Nr. 12837094CO
Scheidsrechter: A. (Adrian) Tanasescu, . Sportpark: Dampegheestlaan 2, 1906 WB LIMMEN
Bloemendaal 5
Velsen 9
Uit
27-01-2019 14:00
Nr. 12837948CO
Sportpark: Bergweg 5, 2061 KB BLOEMENDAAL
Velsen 9
FC Uitgeest 8
Thuis
03-02-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12837869CO
Zwanenburg 6
Velsen 9
Uit
10-02-2019 14:00
Nr. 13241570CO
Sportpark: Populierenlaan 44, 1161 SP ZWANENBURG
Assendelft 5
Velsen 9
Uit
10-03-2019 12:00
Nr. 12848801CO
Sportpark: Dorpsstraat 253, 1566 BA ASSENDELFT
Velsen 9
Limmen 6
Thuis
17-03-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12843928CO
ADO '20 7
Velsen 9
Uit
24-03-2019 11:00
Nr. 12853058CO
Sportpark: Oosterweg 4 C, 1968 KM HEEMSKERK
Velsen 9
Vitesse 22 7
Thuis
07-04-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12849567CO
Spaarnwoude 5
Velsen 9
Uit
14-04-2019 11:00
Nr. 12847679CO
Sportpark: Ringweg 12 A, 2064 KE SPAARNDAM
Velsen 9
Wijk aan Zee 3
Thuis
12-05-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 12840809CO
Velsen 9
SVA 5
Thuis
19-05-2019 12:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 12840050CO
Velsen 9
Waterloo 4
Thuis
26-05-2019 11:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 12847792CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vitesse 22 7108113712025
2.Wijk aan Zee 397024219021
3.ADO '20 7117043627021
4.SVA 5116233421020
5.Limmen 695132723016
6.FC Uitgeest 895042219015
7.Bloemendaal 584132123013
8.Assendelft 584042625012
9.Velsen Rkvv 910307173309
10.Waterloo 49216183207
11.Spaarnwoude sv. 511128194205
12.vv Zwanenburg 6700773000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Legmeervogels 333009209
2.Hillegom sv 932019406
3.Velsen Rkvv 931024803
4.Vogelenzang sv. 2300321000

Team resultaten

ADOAssBloFCULimSpaSVAVelVitvvZWatWij
ADO '20 75 - 33 - 11 - 27 - 21 - 7
Assendelft 51 - 41 - 49 - 04 - 3
Bloemendaal 52 - 42 - 11 - 65 - 24 - 3
FC Uitgeest 86 - 11 - 31 - 55 - 1
Limmen 63 - 45 - 13 - 1 -
Spaarnwoude sv. 51 - 22 - 20 - 36 - 03 - 30 - 4
SVA 54 - 12 - 21 - 25 - 12 - 33 - 23 - 2
Velsen Rkvv 91 - 42 - 30 - 25 - 32 - 1
Vitesse 22 72 - 12 - 25 - 03 - 15 - 0
vv Zwanenburg 61 - 31 - 51 - 8
Waterloo 41 - 31 - 42 - 43 - 2
Wijk aan Zee 36 - 45 - 33 - 05 - 36 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 4 29".