• Wedstrijdverslag

  • Vrouwen RKVV Velsen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO12-4 - Zandvoort s.v. JO12-2Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO10-2 - Jong Hercules JO10-1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO10-3 - Onze Gezellen JO10-3Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 10:15Velsen Rkvv JO9-2 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO9-5Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 10:15Velsen Rkvv JO8-2 - Stormvogels ijvv JO8-1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 12:00Spaarnwoude sv. JO15-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO15-1Sportpark Spaarndam
    1 okt. AFGELASTFC Uitgeest JO14-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO14-1Sportpark De Koog
    1 okt. 13:00Velsen Rkvv JO17-1 - Onze Gezellen JO17-1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 13:15Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO12-4 - Velsen Rkvv JO12-3Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
    1 okt. 14:30Velsen Rkvv 1 - DSK 1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 14:30Velsen Rkvv 4 - VVC fc 5Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 14:30RCZ JO18-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO18-2Sportpark Jagersveld
    1 okt. 14:35Velsen Rkvv JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-4Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. AFGELASTODIN 59 JO18-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO18-1Sportpark Assumburg-ODIN'59
    2 okt. 11:00Velsen Rkvv VR2 - SDZ VR1Sportpark Driehuis
    2 okt. 11:00Velsen Rkvv 7 - SVIJ 3Sportpark Driehuis
    2 okt. 11:00Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2 - Velsen Rkvv 4Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
    2 okt. 12:00Schoten vv. 2 - Velsen Rkvv 5Sportpark Vergierdeweg
    2 okt. 13:00Velsen Rkvv 6 - Vitesse 22 6Sportpark Driehuis
    2 okt. 13:00Velsen Rkvv 3 - Onze Gezellen 2Sportpark Driehuis
    2 okt. 13:15AFC 2 - Velsen Rkvv 2Sportpark Goed Genoeg
    2 okt. 14:00Velsen Rkvv VR1 - VDZ VR1Sportpark Driehuis
    2 okt. 14:00Alcides - Velsen RkvvSportpark Ezinge
    7 okt. 19:30Velsen Rkvv 35+2 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 35+1Sportpark Driehuis
    7 okt. 20:00Velsen Rkvv 35+2 - DSS 35+2Sportpark Driehuis
    7 okt. 20:30Velsen Rkvv 35+3 - Bloemendaal 35+1Sportpark Pim Mulier
    7 okt. 20:30Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1 - Velsen Rkvv 35+1Sportpark Spaarndam
    7 okt. 20:30VVH/Velserbroek 35+1 - Velsen Rkvv 35+2Sportpark Driehuis
    7 okt. 21:00Velsen Rkvv 35+1 - Onze Gezellen 35+1Sportpark Spaarndam
    7 okt. 21:30EDO hfc 35+1 - Velsen Rkvv 35+1Sportpark Spaarndam
    7 okt. 21:30DEM (RKVV) 35+2 - Velsen Rkvv 35+3Sportpark Pim Mulier
    7 okt. 22:00Velsen Rkvv 35+1 - DSS 35+1Sportpark Spaarndam
    7 okt. 22:00Velsen Rkvv 35+3 - IJmuiden vv. 35+1Sportpark Pim Mulier
    7 okt. 22:30DSS 35+3 - Velsen Rkvv 35+3Sportpark Pim Mulier
    8 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO12-3 - IJmuiden vv. JO12-3Sportpark Driehuis
    8 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO11-2 - Schoten vv. JO11-1Sportpark Driehuis
    8 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO10-2 - SVIJ JO10-1Sportpark Driehuis
    8 okt. 09:00SVIJ JO10-2 - Velsen Rkvv JO10-3Sportpark Zeewijk
    8 okt. 09:00DSS JO8-6 - Velsen Rkvv JO8-2Sportpark Pim Mulier
    8 okt. 09:00DSS JO8-8JM - Velsen Rkvv JO8-3Sportpark Pim Mulier
    8 okt. 10:00Onze Gezellen JO12-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO12-1Sportpark Vd Aart
    8 okt. 10:00DSS JO9-9 - Velsen Rkvv JO9-2Sportpark Pim Mulier
    8 okt. 10:15Velsen Rkvv JO8-1 - Terrasvogels JO8-1Sportpark Driehuis
    8 okt. 10:15Velsen Rkvv JO9-1 - Bloemendaal JO9-3Sportpark Driehuis
    8 okt. 10:15Koninklijke HFC JO11-4 - Velsen Rkvv JO11-1Sportpark Koninklijke HFC
    8 okt. 10:45Meervogels 31 JO10-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO10-1Sportpark Cloppenburg
    8 okt. 10:45Zandvoort s.v. JO15-2 - Velsen Rkvv JO15-1Sportpark Zandvoort
    8 okt. 11:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-5 - Velsen Rkvv JO12-2Sportpark Provily
    8 okt. 12:00Velsen Rkvv JO16-1 - IJmuiden vv. JO16-1Sportpark Driehuis
    8 okt. 12:00Velsen Rkvv MO17-1 - Overbos sv. MO17-2Sportpark Driehuis