• Wedstrijdverslag

  • Vrouwen RKVV Velsen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. AFGELASTSVIJ JO8-2 - Velsen Rkvv JO8-3Sportpark Zeewijk
    24 sep. AFGELASTODIN 59 JO10-6 - Velsen Rkvv JO10-2Sportpark Assumburg-ODIN'59
    24 sep. 09:40ADO '20 JO8-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO8-2Sportpark De Vlotter
    24 sep. 10:30VEW JO12-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO12-4Sportpark Heemstede
    24 sep. 12:30Velsen Rkvv 2 - THB 2Sportpark Driehuis
    24 sep. 14:00DEM (RKVV) JO11-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO11-1Sportpark DEM
    24 sep. 14:45Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-4 - Velsen Rkvv JO10-3Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
    25 sep. 10:00SVIJ 4 - Velsen Rkvv 7Sportpark Zeewijk
    25 sep. 11:00Velsen Rkvv 2 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 2Sportpark Driehuis
    25 sep. 11:00VSV 3 - Velsen Rkvv 6Sportpark Hofgeest
    25 sep. 11:30Swift 7 - Velsen Rkvv 3Sportpark Olympiaplein
    25 sep. 13:00Velsen Rkvv 5 - vv Zwanenburg 3Sportpark Driehuis
    25 sep. 14:00Velsen Rkvv - Zouaven DeSportpark Driehuis
    25 sep. 14:00WSV 1930 VR1 - Velsen Rkvv VR2Sportpark WSV'30
    25 sep. 14:30Antibarbari VR1 - Velsen Rkvv VR1Sportpark Toepad
    27 sep. 20:15Velsen Rkvv O23-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv O23-3Sportpark Driehuis
    28 sep. 19:00Velsen Rkvv JO19-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO19-2Sportpark Driehuis
    30 sep. 20:00SVIJ VR30+2 - Velsen Rkvv VR30+1Sportpark Zeewijk
    1 okt. 08:30Onze Gezellen JO8-4JM - Velsen Rkvv JO8-1Sportpark Vd Aart
    1 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO12-1 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO12-4 - Zandvoort s.v. JO12-2Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO11-1 - SVIJ JO11-1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO10-2 - Jong Hercules JO10-1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO10-3 - Onze Gezellen JO10-3Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 09:00Limmen JO10-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO10-1Sportpark Dampegheest
    1 okt. 09:00EDO hfc JO9-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO9-1Sportpark Noordersportpark
    1 okt. 10:15Velsen Rkvv JO9-2 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO9-5Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 10:15Velsen Rkvv JO8-2 - Stormvogels ijvv JO8-1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 10:15Velsen Rkvv JO8-3 - Bloemendaal JO8-4Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 10:30FC Uitgeest JO12-5 - Velsen Rkvv JO12-2Sportpark De Koog
    1 okt. 12:00Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-1 - Velsen Rkvv MO17-1Sportpark De IJvelden
    1 okt. 12:00WSV 1930 JO16-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO16-1Sportpark WSV'30
    1 okt. 12:30Velsen Rkvv 3 - VVH/Velserbroek 2Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 12:30FC Uitgeest JO14-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO14-1Sportpark De Koog
    1 okt. 13:00Velsen Rkvv JO17-1 - Onze Gezellen JO17-1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 13:00Legmeervogels 5 - Velsen Rkvv 2Sportpark Randhoorn
    1 okt. 13:15Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO12-4 - Velsen Rkvv JO12-3Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
    1 okt. 14:00Spaarnwoude sv. JO15-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO15-1Sportpark Spaarndam
    1 okt. 14:00SDW 18+1 - Velsen Rkvv 18+1Sportpark Spieringhorn
    1 okt. 14:30Velsen Rkvv 1 - DSK 1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 14:30Velsen Rkvv 4 - VVC fc 5Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 14:30Velsen Rkvv MO20-1 - DSOV MO20-1Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 14:30RCZ JO18-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO18-2Sportpark Jagersveld
    1 okt. 14:35Velsen Rkvv JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-4Sportpark Driehuis
    1 okt. 15:00ODIN 59 JO18-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO18-1Sportpark Assumburg-ODIN'59